Notre Dame School Cobham

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NOTRE DAME SCHOOL COBHAM
Reg. office address
NOTRE DAME SCHOOL, BURWOOD HOUSE, BURWOOD PARK, KT11 1HA, COBHAM, Surrey England
Company Number
03898262
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/06/2003 - COMPANY OF MARY OUR LADY NOTRE DAME SCHOOL COBHAM
SIC Code
85100 - Pre-primary education
85200 - Primary education
85310 - General secondary education
Date of Incorporation
22 Dec 1999
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Primary School, Preschool, Primary Education, Secondary Education, Secondary School, Pre-Primary Education
Notre Dame School Cobham is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Notre Dame School Cobham!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Burwood House, Convent Lane
    KT11 1HA  Cobham
    01932 869990
  2. The Old Police Station, 89-95 Portsmouth Road
    KT11 1JJ  Cobham
    02037239702
  3. 274 Portsmouth Road
    KT11 1HU  Cobham
    01932 866505
  4. Cobham Village Hall, Lushinghton Drive
    KT11 2LU  Cobham
    07759 502508
  5. Lockhart Road
    KT11 2AX  Cobham
    01932 863452
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies